Skip Navigation
 
 
 
 xxx
 
Print This Page
Share this page: More
 

Neurology Residency Program Alumni

Class of 2014
Mona Bathouh, David Benavides, Nu "Cindy" Chai, Monica Lemmon, Logan Schneider, Alexis Simpkins, Verena Staedtke, Laura Tochen
Class of 2013
Jee Bang, Bridgette "Jeanne" Bilioux, Jennifer Dearborn, Elakkat Gireesh, Alison Dolce, Romanus "Roland" Faigle, Elizabeth Felton, Brian Masselink, Payam Mohassel, Margaret "Ayo" Owegi
Class of 2012
Ryan Felling, Shyian Jen, Madhavi Jinka, Kwan Ng, Christopher Oakley, John Probasco, Abid Qureshi, Bogachan Sahin, Angela Wabulya
Class of 2011
Martinson Arnan, Sarah Kelley, Paul Lee, Jose Luis Lopez, Elisabeth Marsh, Melissa Motta, Valeriy Parfenov, Aruna Rao, Anjail Sharrief
Class of 2010
Rooman Ahad, Rahila Ansari, Yolanda Chik, Karen Hirsch, Raya Massoud, Yazmin Odia, Liana Rosenthal, David Wolf
Class of 2009
Kristin Baranano, Ami Mankodi, Suma Muthugovindan, Lyle Ostrow, Ricardo Roda, Katherine Thomas, Wei Xiong, Steven Zeiler
Class of 2008
Carolyn Cronin, Pradeep Dinakar, Michael Froehler, Nishiena Gandhi, Amitabh Gupta, Erika Hedderik, Robert Hoesch, Michael Levy
Class of 2007
Jennifer Berkeley, Jennifer Huffman, J. Dedrick Jordan, Thomas Lloyd, Katherine Peters, H. Adrian Puttgen, Ai Sakonju, L. Christine Turtzo
Class of 2006
W. Bryan Burnett, James Castle, Philip Overby, Subash Patel, Michael Rafii, Arun Venkatesan, Robin Wilson
Class of 2005
Jaishri Blakeley, Irene Cortese, Benjamin, Greenberg, Adam Hartman, Matthew Koenig, Brett Morrison, Constance Smith-Hicks
Class of 2004
Sarah Berman, James Brewer, Rebecca Gottesman, Lori Jordan, David Lieberman, Andrew Mammen, Jeffrey Rumbaugh
Class of 2003
Christopher Gibbons, Abhay Moghekar, Thien Nguyen, Jason Rosenberg, Saurabh Sinha
Class of 2002
Agnieszka Ardelt, Connie Chen, Dorothy Chung, John DeGroot, Adam Fleisher, Tyler Reimschisel, Kaleb Yohay
Class of 2001
Dana Cummings, Majid Fotuhi, Lorin Graef, Sanjay Keswani, Eric Kossoff, Jon Poling, Joseph Savitt
Class of 2000
Michael Geschwind, Heidi (Majors) Kirsch, Gregory Mathews, Louise McCullough, Donna Stephenson, Katherine Widnell
Class of 1999
Anne Comi, Argye Hillis, Charlotte Jones, Douglas Kerr, Lauren Moo, Carlos Pardo-Villamizar, Isaac Silverman
Class of 1998
Gretchen Dike, Donald Gilbert, Nicholas Maragakis, Eric Pearlman, Michael Polydefkis, Kathryn Wagner, Michael Wang
Class of 1997
Ellen Diebert, Ahmet Hoke, Hyder Jinnah, Xue Ming, Jeremy Rich, Francisco Vega-Bermudez, Jennifer York
Class of 1996
Michael Cooper, Pablito Dela Cruz, John Hart, William Herring, Tony Ho, Neil Holland, Allen Mandir, Robert Minahan
Class of 1995
Eric Aldrich, Ann Bergin, George Oyler, Alan Stein, Sabrina Yum
Class of 1994
Paul Fisher, Kevin Flanigan, Elliot Frohman, Aaron Lloyd, Lewis Morganstern, Neil Porter, Leland Scott, Traci Swink
Class of 1993
Kyra Becker, Andrew Blum, David Irani, Bruce Rabin, Mark Rich, Mario Saltarelli
Class of 1992
Katrin Andreasson, Gerald Dal Pan, Robert Elfont, Carolyn Hart, Leslie Morrison, Richard O'Brien, Elizabeth O'Hearn, Rajiv Ratan
 
 
 
 
 
 

© The Johns Hopkins University, The Johns Hopkins Hospital, and Johns Hopkins Health System. All rights reserved.

Privacy Policy and Disclaimer